Login or register  
TV

Ken Del Conte

Mostly Credited As: Ken Del Conte
Birth Name: Kenneth Del Conte
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Ken Del Conte



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Wheels Within Wheels 07x19: (Mar/04/1988) As Process Server 
  Cataclysm 05x29: (May/22/1986) As Unknown 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  A Cry for Help 02x09: (Nov/27/1982) As Dr. David Harding, [Co-Guest Stars]

CHiPs (1977) 
  Ponch's Angels (2) 04x15: (Mar/01/1981) As Father 
  Ponch's Angels (1) 04x14: (Feb/28/1981) As Father 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angel Trap 01x13: (Jan/05/1977) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Invisible Man (1975) (1975) 
  Sight Unseen 01x11: (Dec/15/1975) As Gateman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Running Death 03x15: (Dec/15/1967) As Head Guard 

Cimarron Strip (1967) 
  The Legend of Jud Starr 01x02: (Sep/14/1967) As Bart Green 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Napoleon's Children 08x30: (Apr/16/1967) As Sampson 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Man Who Didn't Want Gold 15x23: (Mar/01/1967) As Redmond 

The Monkees (1966) 
  Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers 01x04: (Oct/03/1966) As Swine #1 

Batman (1966) 
  Instant Freeze (1) 01x07: (Feb/02/1966) As Al Scott 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Tortoise and the Hare 02x02: (Sep/23/1965) As Deerfoot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Del Conte Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...