Login or register  
TV

Marnette Patterson

Mostly Credited As: Marnette Patterson
Sometimes Credited As: Marne Patterson

Birth Name: Marnette Provost Patterson
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Marnette Patterson



Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson Marnette Patterson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
LG15: The Last (2009)As: Margaret Ann "Maggie" Schaeffer (also known as Patient #212)
LG15: The Resistance (2008)As: Maggie Schaeffer
Movie Stars (1999)As: Lori Lansford
Something So Right (1996)As: Nicole Farrell
It's Christmastime Again, Charlie Brown (1992)As: Lucy Van Pelt -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Every Rose Has Its Thorn 03x19: (Apr/07/2011) As Viktoria Shays 

House (2004) 
  Wilson 06x09: (Nov/30/2009) As Ashley 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Ending Happy 07x21: (Apr/26/2007) As Aimee 

Charmed (1998) 
  Forever Charmed 08x22: (May/21/2006) As Christy 
  Kill Billie (2) 08x21: (May/14/2006) As Christy 
  Gone With The Witches 08x20: (May/07/2006) As Christy 
  The Jung and the Restless 08x19: (Apr/30/2006) As Christy 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Oh, What a Knight 03x12: (Oct/16/2005) As Jenna 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Bloody Mary 01x05: (Oct/11/2005) As Charlie 

Cracking Up (2004) 
  Birds Do It 01x02: (Mar/10/2004) As Eve 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Sophia Lopez 01x04: (Aug/12/2003) As Fluffer 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Eric's Panties 03x06: (Nov/21/2000) As Shelly 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Big Sister Blues 05x09: (Oct/11/1997) As Robyn Peterson 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Brains and Eggs 01x01: (Jan/09/1996) As Volleyball Girl 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  Boxing Mr. Floppy 01x08: (Mar/01/1995) As Cindy 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Turnaround 02x12: (Dec/16/1994) As Allison Cheever 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marnette Patterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..