Login or register  
TV

Joy Harmon


Mostly Credited As: Joy Harmon
Birth Name: Joy Patricia Harmon
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flushing, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Joy Harmon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Odd Couple (1970) (1970) 
  Don't Believe in Roomers 03x13: (Dec/22/1972) As Waitress 

The Monkees (1966) 
  Monkees on the Wheel 02x14: (Dec/11/1967) As Zelda 
  The Picture Frame (a.k.a. The Bank Robbery) 02x02: (Sep/18/1967) As Cashier 

That Girl (1966) 
  Pass the Potatoes, Ethel Merman 02x01: (Sep/07/1967) As Blonde 

Occasional Wife (1966) 
  Marriage Counselor 01x10: (Nov/22/1966) As Model 

Bewitched (1964) 
  Divided He Falls 02x33: (May/05/1966) As Francie 

Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. (1964) 
  Gomer, the Would-Be Hero 02x30: (Apr/15/1966) As Barbara 

Batman (1966) 
  A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away (1) 01x11: (Feb/16/1966) As Julia Davis, [Uncredited]

Mister Roberts (1965) 
  Carry Me Back to Cocoa Island 01x16: (Dec/31/1965) As Rosemary 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Discotheque Affair 02x05: (Oct/15/1965) As Thrush Girl, [Uncredited]

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Strangler? 02x16: (Jan/06/1965) As Barbara Sue 
  Who Killed the Richest Man in the World? 02x09: (Nov/11/1964) As Belle Sue Walsh 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  Elly Becomes a Secretary 01x35: (May/22/1963) As Kitty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joy Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person