Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Hargreaves


Mostly Credited As: John Hargreaves
Birth Name: John William Hargreaves
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1945 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Murwillumbah, New South Wales
Date Of Death: January 08, 1996
Cause Of Death: AIDS
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

John Hargreaves




TV Appearances

Young Ramsay (1977)As: Peter Ramsay (1977-1980)
Power Without Glory (1976)As: Bill Evans
Over There (AU) (1972)As: Robert Kirby
Spyforce (1971)As: Captain (1973)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Hargreaves Quotes

No quotes added for this person