Login or register  
TV

Katie Nartonis


Mostly Credited As: Katie Nartonis
Birth Name: Katharine Nartonis
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995)• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Nartonis Quotes

No quotes added for this person