Login or register  
TV

Alex Datcher

Mostly Credited As: Alex Datcher
Birth Name: Cynthia Alex Datcher
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois USA

Alex Datcher



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Goode Behavior (1996)As: Barbara Goode
Episode Cast Credits 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Revelation (3) 01x22: (Sep/06/2000) As Special Agent Debra Cutler 
  Caged (2) 01x21: (Aug/30/2000) As Special Agent Debra Cutler 
  Wages of Sin 01x14: (Jul/12/2000) As Special Agent Debra Cutler 
  Ranger's Chance 01x13: (Jul/05/2000) As Special Agent Debra Cutler 

Brimstone (1998) 
  Encore 01x03: (Nov/03/1998) As Dr. Laura Miller 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Past Sim 02x06: (Dec/13/1997) As Jessica Kline 

Martin (1992) 
  Martin in the Corner Pocket 04x01: (Sep/09/1995) As Vanessa 

Sliders (1995) 
  Luck Of The Draw 01x10: (May/17/1995) As Julianne Murphy 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Heartburned 01x03: (Jan/31/1995) As Nancy 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Baby Love 02x01: (Sep/24/1993) As Marisa 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Descent, Part II 07x01: (Sep/20/1993) As Taitt 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  The Reckoning 03x11: (Jul/28/1990) As Andrea 
  Invictus 03x09: (Jan/24/1990) As Andrea 

Night Stalker (2005) 
  Timeless 01x09: (Unaired) As Mrs. Reed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Datcher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..