Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Katherine Dover


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Dover
Sometimes Credited As: K D Dover
Kady Dover
Katherine 'K.D.' Dover
Katherine K.D. Dover
Katherine Kay Dover
Kathy Dover

Birth Name: Katherine Elaine Chandler
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Carolina





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tall Tales and Legends (1985)• Costume Designer
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)• Costume Supervisor
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)• Costume Designer
Awkward (2011)• Costume Supervisor (as Katie Dover)
Bad Judge (2014)• Costume Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Dover Quotes

No quotes added for this person