Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Isabella Calthorpe


Mostly Credited As: Isabella Calthorpe
Birth Name: Isabella Amaryllis Charlotte Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Winchester, England

Isabella Calthorpe




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trinity (UK) (2009)As: Rosalind Gaudain
Episode Cast Credits 

The Prisoner (2009) (2009) 
  Harmony 01x02: (Nov/15/2009) As 765 (Wonkers) 
  Arrival 01x01: (Nov/15/2009) As 765 (Wonkers) 

Mystery! (1980) 
  The Inspector Lynley Mysteries, Series VI: (3) Chinese Walls 27x13: (Oct/07/2007) As Emily Proctor 

The Inspector Lynley Mysteries (2001) 
  Chinese Walls 05x03: (Aug/03/2006) As  
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Isabella Calthorpe Quotes

No quotes added for this person