Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen A. Hope


Mostly Credited As: Stephen A. Hope
Birth Name: Stephen Ackerman Hope
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1931 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Date Of Death: June 08, 2003





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Baby Boom (1988)• Music Editor
Black Sheep Squadron (1976)• Music Editor
Remington Steele (1982)• Music Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen A. Hope Quotes

No quotes added for this person