Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daniel Saks


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Saks
Birth Name: Daniel A. Saks
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A.U.S.A. (2003)• Set Designer
Babylon 5 (1994)• Set Decorator
How I Met Your Mother (2005)• Set Designer
Friends with Better Lives (2014)• Set Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Saks Quotes

No quotes added for this person