Login or register  
TV

Kelo Henderson

Mostly Credited As: Kelo Henderson
Sometimes Credited As: Paul Henderson

Birth Name: Paul Henderson, Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1923 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pueblo, Colorado

Kelo Henderson



TV Appearances

26 Men (1957)As: Ranger Clint Travis
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelo Henderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..