Login or register  
TV

Joshua Swanson

Mostly Credited As: Joshua Swanson
Birth Name: Joshua Robert Swanson
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Spring Valley, Illinois
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Joshua Swanson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cape (2011) 
  Dice 01x05: (Jan/31/2011) As Dealer, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Sticks and Stones 01x08: (Mar/30/2003) As Jerry Richter 

Do Over (2002) 
  Hollyween (a.k.a. Halloween Kiss) 01x07: (Oct/31/2002) As Dirtbag, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #10034 40x47: (Jun/04/2002) As Pete 

Providence (1999) 
  Things Have Changed 04x20: (Apr/26/2002) As Party Boy #1 

City Guys (1997) 
  Dawn Don't Know Jack 05x09: (Oct/13/2001) As Jack 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua Swanson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..