Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Lencastre


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Lencastre
Birth Name: Maria Alexandra de Alencastre Telo Teodósio Pedrosa
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Tempo de Viver (2006)As: Fátima Almeida
Ninguém Como Tu (2005)As: Luíza Albuquerque
Inspector Max (2003)As: Mariana Botelho (2004)
Ana e os Sete (2002)As: Ana Cruz
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Lencastre Quotes

No quotes added for this person