Login or register  
TV

Joff Ellen

Mostly Credited As: Joff Ellen
Birth Name: Raymond Charles Ellen
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1915 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: December 24, 1999




TV Appearances

In Melbourne Tonight (1957)As: Himself
The Tarax Happy Show (1957)As: Joffa Boy
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joff Ellen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..