Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dânia Neto


Mostly Credited As: Dânia Neto
Birth Name: Dânia Neto de Carvalho
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Portugal

Dânia Neto




TV Appearances

Tempo de Viver (2006)As: Daniela Monteiro e Castro
Mundo Meu (2005)As: Laura Antunes
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Maria Vicente (S02-S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dânia Neto Quotes

No quotes added for this person