Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cláudia Vieira


Mostly Credited As: Cláudia Vieira
Birth Name: Cláudia Patrícia Figueira Vieira
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fama Show (2008)As: Herself
Fala-me de Amor (2006)As: Lara Moreira
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Ana Luisa Rochinha (2004 - 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Fama Show (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (May/04/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cláudia Vieira Quotes

No quotes added for this person