Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adelaide Ferreira


Mostly Credited As: Adelaide Ferreira
Sometimes Credited As: Maria Adelaide Ferreira

Birth Name: Maria Adelaide Mengas Matafome Ferreira
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Minde
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Adelaide Ferreira




TV Appearances

Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Dádá (S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adelaide Ferreira Quotes

No quotes added for this person