TV

Trevor Goddard


Mostly Credited As: Trevor Goddard
Birth Name: Trevor Joseph Goddard
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1962 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Croydon, Surrey, England
Date Of Death: June 07, 2003
Cause Of Death: Apparent drug overdose (North Hollywood, CA)
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Trevor Goddard




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

JAG (1995) 
  The Princess and the Petty Officer 06x06: (Nov/14/2000) As Mic Brumby 
  The Princess and the Petty Officer 06x06: (Nov/14/2000) As Mic Brumby 
  Flight Risk 06x04: (Oct/24/2000) As Mic Brumby 
  Flight Risk 06x04: (Oct/24/2000) As Mic Brumby 

18 Wheels of Justice (2000) 
  Ranger's Chance 01x13: (Jul/05/2000) As Paul Stocker 
  Ranger's Chance 01x13: (Jul/05/2000) As Paul Stocker 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Triangle 06x03: (Nov/22/1998) As British Crewman #1 
  Triangle 06x03: (Nov/22/1998) As British Crewman #1 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Whore Wars 03x15: (Feb/06/1994) As Oscar LeMay 
  Whore Wars 03x15: (Feb/06/1994) As Oscar LeMay 
  Powder Burn 01x20: (Mar/26/1992) As Steiner 
  Powder Burn 01x20: (Mar/26/1992) As Steiner 

The Commish (1991) 
  Adventures in the Skin Trade (2) 02x02: (Oct/03/1992) As Ozzy Van Spyk 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ozzy Van Spyk 

Tour of Duty (1987) 
  Lonely at the Top 03x04: (Oct/14/1989) As Williams 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mackie 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Trace 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boyd Hendricks 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Boyd Hendricks 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Goddard Quotes

No quotes added for this person