Login or register  
TV

Ana Zanatti

Mostly Credited As: Ana Zanatti
Birth Name: Ana Maria Zanatti Olival
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ana Zanatti



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Maria José Campos (2005 - 2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mundo VIP (1996) 
  Show nº161 04x24: (Jun/19/1999) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ana Zanatti Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..