Login or register  
TV

Joana Duarte


Mostly Credited As: Joana Duarte
Birth Name: Joana Pereira Duarte
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Porto
Height: 5' 2 ¼" (1.58 m)





TV Appearances

Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Matilde Gouveia (S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joana Duarte Quotes

No quotes added for this person