Login or register  
TV

Shane Gould


Mostly Credited As: Shane Gould
Birth Name: Shane Elizabeth Gould
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales





TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Himself (8th Place - Series 2)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane Gould Quotes

No quotes added for this person