Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ana Padrão


Mostly Credited As: Ana Padrão
Birth Name: Ana Paula Padrão
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon





TV Appearances

Mistura Fina (2004)As: Madalena Fraga
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ana Padrão Quotes

No quotes added for this person