Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harold E. Wellman


Mostly Credited As: Harold E. Wellman
Sometimes Credited As: Harold Wellman

Birth Name: Harold Ely Wellman
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1905 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Date Of Death: March 13, 1992





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters (1963)• Director of Photography
Adventures of Superman (1952)• Director of Photography (1957)
Cannon (1971)• Director of Photography
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp (1955)• Director of Photography
The Patty Duke Show (1963)• Director of Photography (1964)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harold E. Wellman Quotes

No quotes added for this person