Login or register  
TV

Jim Tavaré


Mostly Credited As: Jim Tavaré
Birth Name: James Tavaré
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Essex, England

Jim Tavaré




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Last Comic Standing (2003)As: Himself (S06)
The Sketch Show (2001)As: Various
The Jim Tavaré Show (1999)As: Himself
Jim Tavaré Pictures Presents... (1995)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Californication (2007) 
  The Way Of The Fist 05x02: (Jan/15/2012) As Alfred, [Co-Guest Stars]
  JFK --> LAX 05x01: (Jan/08/2012) As Alfred, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Kept Man 05x09: (Jan/06/2012) As Torturer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Tavaré Quotes

No quotes added for this person