TV

Daniela Ruah


Mostly Credited As: Daniela Ruah
Birth Name: Daniela Sofia Korn Ruah
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Daniela Ruah




TV Appearances

Main cast 
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009)As: Special Agent Kensi Blye
Dei-te Quase Tudo (2005)As: Rita Cruz
Episode Cast Credits 

The Insider (2004) 
  Eric Christian Olsen and Daniela Ruah 11x37: (Oct/27/2014) As Herself 
  Eric Christian Olsen and Daniela Ruah 11x37: (Oct/27/2014) As Herself 

The Jeff Probst Show (2012) 
  From Child Star to Chippendale: Joey Lawrence; NCIS: LA Star Daniela Ruah 01x37: (Oct/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  From Child Star to Chippendale: Joey Lawrence; NCIS: LA Star Daniela Ruah 01x37: (Oct/30/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

NCIS (2003) 
  Legend (Part II) 06x23: (May/05/2009) As Special Agent Kensi Blye 
  Legend (Part I) 06x22: (Apr/28/2009) As Special Agent Kensi Blye 
  Legend (Part I) 06x22: (Apr/28/2009) As Special Agent Kensi Blye 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Special Agent Kensi Blye, [Special Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Special Agent Kensi Blye, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniela Ruah Quotes

No quotes added for this person