TV

Eddie Saenz


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Saenz
Birth Name: Edwin M. Saenz
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1922 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: April 23, 1971





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Man with a Camera (1958) 
  The Last Portrait 01x12: (Jan/02/1959) As Hassan 

Mike Hammer (1958) (1958) 
  The Paper Shroud 01x24: (Jun/28/1958) As Heavy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As guest star 

The Crusader (1955) 
  Freeze Out 01x19: (Feb/17/1956) As guest star 
  Freeze Out 01x19: (Feb/17/1956) As guest star 

Public Defender (1954) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Veldez 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Veldez 

Batman (1966) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Saturn, [Uncredited]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Saturn, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Saenz Quotes

No quotes added for this person