Login or register  
TV

Natalie Martinez

Mostly Credited As: Natalie Martinez
Birth Name: Natalie Fiona Annette Isabel Martinez
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 6 ½" (1.68 m)

Natalie Martinez



Natalie Martinez Natalie Martinez Natalie Martinez
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Secrets & Lies (ABC) (2015)As: Jess Mullen
Warrior (2015)As: Kai Forrester
Under the Dome (2013)As: Deputy Linda Esquivel (S01-S02E01)
Detroit 1-8-7 (2010)As: Det. Ariana Sanchez
Sons of Tucson (2010)As: Maggie Morales
Saints & Sinners (2007)As: Pilar Martin
Fashion House (2006)As: Michelle Miller
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Today is Life 09x17: (Feb/22/2013) As Detective Jamie Lovato 
  Blood Actually 09x16: (Feb/15/2013) As Detective Jamie Lovato 
  Seth and Apep 09x15: (Feb/08/2013) As Detective Jamie Lovato 
  White Gold 09x14: (Feb/01/2013) As Detective Jamie Lovato 

Sons of Tucson (2010) 
  Family Album 01x04: (Apr/04/2010) As Maggie 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Martinez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..