Login or register  
TV

Jamie McGonnigal

Mostly Credited As: Jamie McGonnigal
Birth Name: James Campbell McGonnigal
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Weymouth, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jamie McGonnigal



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Huntik-Secrets and Seekers (2009)As: Terseley -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Pok√©mon the Series (1998) 
  Grooming Furfrou! 17x08: (Mar/08/2014) Voiced  Sherman, [Featuring]
  Mission: Defeat Your Rival! 16x07: (Mar/16/2013) Voiced  Trip, [Featuring]
  Goodbye, Junior Cup - Hello Adventure! 15x45: (Dec/22/2012) Voiced  Trip, [Featuring]
  Ash, Iris and Trip: Then There Were Three! 15x44: (Dec/15/2012) Voiced  Trip, [Featuring]

Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (2005) 
  Turning the Page (2) 03x32: (Mar/22/2008) Voiced  Brron 
  Turning the Page (1) 03x31: (Mar/15/2008) Voiced  Brron 
  Taken by Storm Part 2 02x24: (Oct/16/2006) Voiced  Thunder 
  Taken by Storm Part 1 02x23: (Oct/13/2006) Voiced  Thunder 

One Piece (US) (2004) 
  The Sand Trap 02x66: (May/06/2006) Voiced  EyeLashes 
  Humps, Bumps, and Chumps 02x65: (Apr/29/2006) Voiced  EyeLashes 
  Heading for Disaster 03x12: (Feb/11/2006) Voiced  Kuromarimo 
  Let's Get Ready to Rumble 03x09: (Oct/29/2005) Voiced  Kuromarimo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie McGonnigal Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..