TV

Phyllis Douglas


Mostly Credited As: Phyllis Douglas
Sometimes Credited As: Phyllis Hodges

Birth Name: Phyllis Hodges Boyce
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1936 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: May 12, 2010
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause

Phyllis Douglas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek (1966) 
  The Way to Eden 03x20: (Feb/21/1969) As Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Way to Eden 03x20: (Feb/21/1969) As Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yeoman Mears, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Yeoman Mears, [Co-Guest Stars]

Batman (1966) 
  The Joker's Epitaph (2) 02x48: (Feb/16/1967) As Josie (Josie Miller) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Josie (Josie Miller) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Josie (Josie Miller) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phyllis Douglas Quotes

No quotes added for this person