Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alan W. Cross


Mostly Credited As: Alan W. Cross
Birth Name: Alan William Cross
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Suspect (2006) 
  Designer Disaster 01x03: (Jul/20/2006) As Vincent Jameson 
  Game On 01x02: (Jul/04/2006) As Jamie Smith 
  Burning Shoes 01x01: (Jul/03/2006) As Runner 

The Greatest American Hero (1981) 
  Divorce Venusian Style 03x01: (Oct/29/1982) As Steve 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan W. Cross Quotes

No quotes added for this person