TV

Travis Pastrana


Mostly Credited As: Travis Pastrana
Birth Name: Travis Alan Pastrana
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Annapolis, Maryland
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Travis Pastrana




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nitro Circus (2009)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Penny for Your Thoughts and a Dollar for Your Social Security Number 02x128: (Aug/09/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Vince Vaughn, Travis Pastrana, Aretha Franklin 20x124: (Jul/23/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Betty White, Sam Trammell, Black Crowes 18x100: (Aug/03/2010) As Himself (At the X Games) 
  Betty White, Sam Trammell, Black Crowes 18x100: (Aug/03/2010) As Himself (At the X Games) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Travis Pastrana 01x04: (Sep/19/2011) As Himself 
  Travis Pastrana 01x04: (Sep/19/2011) As Himself 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 5 (12th May 2010) 30x05: (May/12/2010) As Himself 
  Episode 5 (12th May 2010) 30x05: (May/12/2010) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory (2009) 
  Cole Hernandez 01x10: (Apr/12/2009) As Himself 
  Cole Hernandez 01x10: (Apr/12/2009) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Bonnie Raitt, Travis Pastrana, Randy Kagan 02x125: (Aug/01/2006) As Himself 
  Bonnie Raitt, Travis Pastrana, Randy Kagan 02x125: (Aug/01/2006) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Natalie Portman, Travis Pastrana, Ted Alexandro 07x43: (Nov/11/1999) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Nitro Circus (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Travis Pastrana Quotes

No quotes added for this person