Login or register  
TV

Charles Clemmons

Mostly Credited As: Charles Clemmons
Birth Name: Charles Clemmons III
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Charles Clemmons



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Car Wars 05x05: (Oct/21/2005) As Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Clemmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..