Login or register  
TV

Arthur Lee (2)

Mostly Credited As: Arthur Lee (2)
Birth Name: Arthur Taylor Porter
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1945 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Date Of Death: August 03, 2006
Cause Of Death: Acute Myeloid Leukemia (Memphis, Tennessee)
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Arthur Lee (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Later... with Jools Holland (1992) 
  Season 22, Episode 5 22x05: (Nov/14/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arthur Lee (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news