Login or register  
TV

Raquel "Rocky" Donatelli

Mostly Credited As: Raquel "Rocky" Donatelli
Sometimes Credited As: Rocky Donatelli

Birth Name: Raquel Nicoll Cathcart
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside County, California

Raquel "Rocky" Donatelli


Raquel "Rocky" Donatelli is an American reality star, and was born on April 25, 1989 in Riverside County, California. Raquel is best known for being a main cast member on the third season of MTV's reality series Laguna Beach. She was the best friend to star Tessa Keller, and had a turbulent relationship with older boyfriend Alex Atkinson. She's mostly stayed out of the public eye since the series ended.

TV Appearances

Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself (S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Raquel's nickname is "Rocky".

Raquel "Rocky" Donatelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..