Login or register  
TV

Lauren Hooser


Mostly Credited As: Lauren Hooser
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Hooser

Birth Name: Lauren Alexandria Hooser
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego County, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  The Thrill of the Hunt 03x01: (Aug/16/2006) As Herself 
  The Last Surf 02x17: (Nov/14/2005) As Herself 
  Nothing More To Say 02x16: (Nov/07/2005) As Herself 
  I Saw You Kiss Her 02x15: (Oct/31/2005) As Kristin's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Hooser Quotes

No quotes added for this person