Login or register  
TV

Richard E. Cunha

Mostly Credited As: Richard E. Cunha
Birth Name: Richard Earl Cunha
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1922 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Date Of Death: September 18, 2005
Cause Of Death: complications after heart surgery




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Death Valley Days (1952)• Director of Photography (1965)
Branded (1965)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard E. Cunha Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..

SPACE release 'Bitten' Season 2 Teaser Picture

Today SPACE have released a teaser image of it's horror series 'Bitten'..

itv announce 2015 BRIT Award Hosts...

Last year James Corden announced it would be his final year as the host of..