Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard W. Farrell


Mostly Credited As: Richard W. Farrell
Birth Name: Richard Watson Farrell
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1910 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma
Date Of Death: March 26, 1980





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Broken Arrow (1956)• Film Editor
Adventures in Paradise (1959)• Editorial Supervisor
Perry Mason (1957)• Film Editor
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Editor

Episode Crew


Broken Arrow (1956) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Iron Maiden 02x26 Mar/25/1958 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard W. Farrell Quotes

No quotes added for this person