Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pete Barbutti


Mostly Credited As: Pete Barbutti
Birth Name: Peter Barbutti
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scranton, Pennsylvania

Pete Barbutti




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The John Davidson Show (1969) (1969)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Closely Watched Planes 04x03: (Oct/05/1968) As Dr. Von Shickel 

Kraft Music Hall (1958) 
  John Davidson / Barbara Feldon / Pete Barbutti 10x31: (Jun/19/1968) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete Barbutti Quotes

No quotes added for this person