TV

Sophie Simmons


Mostly Credited As: Sophie Simmons
Sometimes Credited As: Sophie Simmons

Birth Name: Sophie Alexandra Tweed Simmons
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1992 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sophie Simmons




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shannon and Sophie (2014)As: Herself
The X Factor (US) (2011)As: Sophie Simmons (S02 - Contestant)
Gene Simmons Family Jewels (2006)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

CelebriDate (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Simmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person