Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sophie Tweed-Simmons


Mostly Credited As: Sophie Tweed-Simmons
Sometimes Credited As: Sophie Simmons

Birth Name: Sophie Alexandra Tweed Simmons
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sophie Tweed-Simmons




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shannon and Sophie (2014)As: Herself
The X Factor (US) (2011)As: Sophie Simmons (S02 - Contestant)
Gene Simmons Family Jewels (2006)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

CelebriDate (2011) 
  Sophie Tweed Simmons 01x02: (Oct/19/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sophie Tweed-Simmons Quotes

No quotes added for this person