Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dick Kallman


Mostly Credited As: Dick Kallman
Birth Name: Richard Kallman
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1933 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: February 22, 1980
Cause Of Death: homicide
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hank (1965) (1965)As: Hank Dearborn
Episode Cast Credits 

Medical Center (US) (1969) 
  The Outcast 04x10: (Nov/22/1972) As Dr. Styles 
  Witch Hunt 02x09: (Nov/11/1970) As Charlie 

Batman (1966) 
  The Joke's on Catwoman (2) 03x17: (Jan/04/1968) As Little Louie Groovy 
  The Funny Feline Felonies (1) 03x16: (Dec/28/1967) As Little Louie Groovy 

Hullabaloo (1965) 
  Show #25 Host: Peter Noone (of Herman's Hermits) 02x07: (Nov/01/1965) As Himself 

The Lucy-Desi Comedy Hour (1957) 
  Lucy Meets the Moustache 03x03: (Apr/01/1960) As Bellboy 

The Texan (1958) 
  Dangerous Ground 02x14: (Dec/14/1959) As Ben Howell 
  The Gunfighter 01x36: (Jun/08/1959) As Grady Fenton 

The Jack Benny Program (1950) 
  Jack's Lunch Counter 05x11: (Feb/20/1955) As Dancer in Diner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dick Kallman Quotes

No quotes added for this person