Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert F. Boyle


Mostly Credited As: Robert F. Boyle
Birth Name: Robert Francis Boyle
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1909 (Age 100)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: August 01, 2010
Cause Of Death: natural causes

Robert F. Boyle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 80th Annual Academy Awards 56x01: (Feb/24/2008) As Winner: Academy Honorary Award 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Casey Jones (1957)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert F. Boyle Quotes

No quotes added for this person