Login or register
TV

Lucy Devito

Lucy Devito Mostly Credited As: Lucy Devito
Birth Name: Lucy Chet DeVito
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deadbeat (2014)As: Sue
Episode Cast Credits 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  Mel Marries Joe 02x15: (Aug/29/2012) As Stephanie 
  Wherefore Art Lennox 02x13: (Aug/15/2012) As Stephanie 
  Pretty Big Liars 02x10: (Jul/25/2012) As Stephanie 
  The Other Longo 01x25: (Aug/31/2011) As Stephanie 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The Gang Finds a Dumpster Baby 03x01: (Sep/13/2007) As Woman 
  Mac Bangs Dennis' Mom 02x04: (Jul/06/2006) As Jenny 

Crumbs (2006) 
  A Loon Again, Naturally 01x11: (Unaired) As Cashier, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Daughter of Danny DeVito and Rhea Perlman.

Lucy Devito Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

WATCH: First Trailer for NBC Pirate Drama 'Crossbones'

    Are you ready to set sail, and embark on an adventure with a..

Primetime Ratings, Sunday, 4/20/14

    CBS won Easter Sunday in all measures. With no sports lead-in this..

Meg Ryan to Narrate 'How I Met Your Dad'

    With the controversial series finale of long-running sitcom 'How I..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor