Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mark Bailey (1)


Mostly Credited As: Mark Bailey (1)
Birth Name: Ramon Lee Bailey
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Mark Bailey (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Sweeps 04x01: (Sep/15/1993) As Joey 

Planet of the Apes (1974) 
  The Liberator 01x13: (Dec/06/1974) As Villager, [Co-Guest Stars]

Batman (1966) 
  Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires 03x26: (Mar/14/1968) As Apollo 

The Felony Squad (1966) 
  The Human Target 02x26: (Mar/07/1968) As Guard #2 

Garrison's Gorillas (1967) 
  The Big Con 01x01: (Sep/06/1967) As German Sergeant 

Combat! (1962) 
  The Letter 05x07: (Oct/25/1966) As German Soldier 

Adventures in Paradise (1959) 
  Treasure Hunt 02x13: (Jan/09/1961) As Official 
  Paradise Lost 01x03: (Oct/26/1959) As Inspector 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Bailey (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person