Login or register  
TV

Maria Cina

Mostly Credited As: Maria Cina
Birth Name: Maria Antoinetta Cina
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Maria Cina



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  We Are the Kraken of Our Own Sinking Ships 01x28: (Oct/08/2012) As Cheryl Rainford 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  A Thin Line 07x15: (Feb/22/2012) As Trisha Lewis, [Co-Guest Stars]

Titus (2000) 
  Houseboat 03x06: (Dec/19/2001) As E.M.T., [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7104 29x08: (Apr/04/2001) As Attorney 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Dolphin Quest 09x04: (Oct/12/1998) As Valerie Grayson 

Perversions of Science (1997) 
  Ultimate Weapon 01x09: (Jul/16/1997) As Tess 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Millennium 08x20: (May/01/1997) As Saleswoman 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  Lonely Dick 01x07: (Feb/20/1996) As Onya 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Sex, Lies and Volleyball/Photo Fini 03x04: (Aug/05/1992) As Yvonne, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Cina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..