Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adrianna Costa


Mostly Credited As: Adrianna Costa
Sometimes Credited As: Adrianna Heber

Birth Name: Adrianna Michelle Heber
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Adrianna Costa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
On the Lot (2007)As: Host
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Nadine Velazquez, Burt Ward, Adrianna Costa, Bruce Davison 05x07: (Jul/13/2013) As Herself 

Dave Navarro's Spread (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Aug/16/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 13 01x13: (Aug/09/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrianna Costa Quotes

No quotes added for this person