Login or register  
TV

Susannah Grant

Mostly Credited As: Susannah Grant
Birth Name: Susannah Rawson Grant
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Susannah Grant



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Screenwriter Susannah Grant, R. Scott Reiss 32x120: (Feb/16/2007) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A Gifted Man (2011)• Executive Producer
• Created By

Episode Crew


A Gifted Man (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Sep/23/2011 As: Writer
Party of Five (1994) (Credited in 16 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 16 episode crew credits
Leap of Faith 03x22 Mar/05/1997 As: Director
Point of No Return 03x19 Feb/12/1997 As: Writer
Christmas 03x13 Dec/18/1996 As: Writer
Gimme Shelter 03x09 Nov/13/1996 As: Writer
Deal With It 03x04 Sep/11/1996 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susannah Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..