Login or register  
TV

Mark Teich

Mostly Credited As: Mark Teich
Birth Name: Mark William Teich
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mark Teich



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A.N.T. Farm (2011) 
  TransplANTed 01x01: (May/06/2011) As Mr. Zimbaldi 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk, Private Eye 05x05: (Aug/04/2006) As Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Teich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news