Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leslie Landon


Mostly Credited As: Leslie Landon
Birth Name: Leslie Ann Landon
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974)As: Etta Plum (S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  A Wiser Heart 08x05: (Nov/02/1981) As Pam 
  The Third Miracle 06x04: (Oct/08/1979) As Marge 
  The Election 03x20: (Mar/21/1977) As Kate 
  Plague 01x18: (Feb/05/1975) As Leslie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leslie Landon Quotes

No quotes added for this person