Login or register  
TV

Scott Cleverdon

Mostly Credited As: Scott Cleverdon
Birth Name: Scott A. Cleverdon
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland

Scott Cleverdon



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

55 Degrees North (2004) 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jun/26/2005) As Cory North 

Murphy's Law (UK) (2001) 
  Disorganised Crime 03x02: (Jun/02/2005) As Daniel McGeechan 

Batman Beyond (1999) 
  Dead Man's Hand 01x08: (Mar/20/1999) Voiced  Jack 

The New Batman Adventures (1997) 
  Cult of the Cat 02x02: (Sep/18/1998) Voiced  Thomas Blake 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Phantom of C.U. 07x15: (Jan/15/1997) As Neil Phillips 

Spider-Man (1994) (1994) 
  Sins of the Fathers (11): Carnage (2) 03x12: (Nov/09/1996) Voiced  Cletus Kasady/Carnage 
  Sins of the Fathers (10): Venom Returns (1) 03x11: (Nov/02/1996) Voiced  Cletus Kasady/Carnage 
  Sins of the Fathers (2): Make a Wish (1) 03x02: (May/04/1996) Voiced  Michael Pingree 

Gargoyles (1994) 
  Hunter's Moon (3) 02x52: (May/15/1996) Voiced  Jon Canmore 
  Hunter's Moon (2) 02x51: (May/14/1996) Voiced  Jon Canmore/Jon Carter 
  Hunter's Moon (1) 02x50: (May/13/1996) Voiced  Jon Canmore / Jon Carter 
  The Hound of Ulster 02x32: (Feb/06/1996) Voiced  Rory Dugan / Cu Chullain 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Pursuit 01x01: (Sep/30/1995) As Unknown 

Sharpe (1993) 
  Sharpe's Company 02x01: (May/25/1994) As Lt. Harris Price 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  The Case of the Missing Will 05x04: (Feb/07/1993) As President 

Taggart (1983) 
  Fatal Inheritance 08x03: (Jan/01/1993) As Jeremy Napier 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Cleverdon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news